Staff of Nalla Malla Reddy Foundation School 

S.No. Teacher Name Father/Spouse Name Date of Birth Qualification Teaching Subject/ Designation Appointment Date Trained or untrained
1 Pakkiru Prabhakar Reddy Sathi Reddy 4/20/1979 M.Sc. B.Ed. Biology 6/1/2012 Trained
2 Govindaraju Sandhya G.V.N. Vijaya Kumar 7/29/1973 B.Sc. B.Ed. Mother Teacher 5/1/2009 Trained
3 Godumala Madhavi Latha  G. Srinivasulu 4/24/1978 B.A. (P.P.T.T.) Pre-Primary 5/1/2009 Trained
4 Gaddam Sanjeeva Kumar Mallaiah 7/10/1975 M.A.(Tel), B.Ed. Telugu 8/20/2009 Trained
5 Kumaran Cheriyil Bittu Ponnam K. Ponnan 5/9/1974 M.A. Economics English 7/24/2009 Trained
6 Akiti Rajini K. Upender Reddy 8/16/1981 M.Com. Mother Teacher 8/11/2009 Trained
7 Gajella Sridevi G. Pavan Kumar 2/2/1975 B.Com. Mother Teacher 10/13/2009 Trained
8 Challa Ranganayaki Ch. Srinivasulu 8/15/1969 B.A. (O.C.) T.P.T. S.G.T. 10/14/2009 Trained
9 Vadrevu Venkata Ramanamma Y. Sree Ramachandra Rao 12/16/1956 B.A., Hindi Vidwan,
Hindi Sikshak, Sahitya Ratna
Hindi 10/19/2009 Trained
10 Bairavasu Radhika S. MURALI KRISHNA 03/05/1969 B.A., B.ED. Mother Teacher 5/1/2009 Trained
11 Mettu Venkata Ratna Ramadevi M.S.R. Chandra Murthy 10/10/1972 B.Sc. Science 7/21/2010 Trained
12 Dasari Shobhan Babu D. Narsimhulu 7/2/1976 B.Sc., B.Ed., (M.Sc.) appeared Maths Teacher 5/18/2011 Trained
13 Badde Kumari B. Sampath Rao 4/16/1978 M.Com., B.Ed. (Social) EVS 5/18/2011 Trained
14 Baridula Jyothi Katukuri Madhukar Reddy 3/12/1976 B.A., P.P.T.T.C., Pre-Primary 6/14/2011 Trained
15 Karanam Nalini P.Gopinath 6/20/1964 B.Com., (M.Com.) English 6/1/2012 Trained
16 Kasthuri Sreedevi J. Pandu Ranga Vittal 4/14/1980 B.A. Pre-Primary 6/1/2012 Trained
17 Bemmadi Sreenivasa Reddy Buchi Reddy 26--5-1979 B.Sc., B.Ed. Mathematics 6/1/2012 Trained
18 Vyasabhattu Sitarama Raju V.B. Balaraju 8/17/1980 B.Sc., B.Ed. Mathematics 6/1/2012 Trained
19 Sachidanand Singh Sri Parameshwar Singh 9/25/1977 B.Sc., B.Ed. Physics 6/12/2012 Trained
20 Rajeshwari Singh Shri Muneshwar Singh 6/3/1977 B.A. Hindi 6/13/2012 Trained
21 Angara Venkata Ramamani A.V.N. Murthy 8/15/1970 M.F.A., Vidwan Hindi 6/20/2012 Trained
22 Tharine Srujana T. Narsimha Chary 12/24/1975 M.A., B.Ed. Telugu 11/28/2013 Trained
23 Bibinagaram Rajini B. Narsingh Rao(F) 6/1/1981 M.Com., B.Ed. (Social) Social 6/9/2014 Trained
24 Guda Harika Guda Hanumanth (F) 6/8/1987 M.Sc. B.Ed. Science 11/26/2013 Trained
25 Akula Srujana Akula Bhaskar Rao 12/25/1988 M.Com. Social 6/1/2013 Trained
26 Srujana Beaulah. Mamilla Barma Dass. Mamilla 8/15/1989 M.Sc. (Biotech), B.Ed. English 6/1/2014 Trained
27 Nazia Sultana Md. Yousuffuddin 2/10/1972 Hindi Vidhwan Hindi 4/1/2013 Trained
28 V. Sridevi       Librarian 4/8/2012 Trained
29 Nalla Srikanth Reddy N. Madhusudhan Reddy 11/30/1987 M.C.A. Computer Faculty 6/10/2012 Trained
30 Chinthalapudi Bindu Madhava Rao Ch. Satyanarayana 5/28/1963 UGDPED P.E.T. 4/16/2012 Trained
31 Jalagam Vengal Rao Maraiah 4/20/1989 UGDPED P.E.T. 7/1/2010 Trained